Authors

Total: 181 649

NameUpdatedRecords
1Wang Y.15.01.20214251
2Zhang J.15.01.20213979
3Li Y.15.01.20213978
4Zhang Y.08.01.20213703
5Wang X.15.01.20213289
6Liu Y.9.01.20212825
7Li X.08.01.20212681
8Li J.13.01.20212650
9Wang J.08.01.20212587
10Zhang X.9.01.20212455
11Ng S. W.08.01.20212287
12Zhang L.9.01.20212270
13Zhang H.08.01.20212126
14Wang L.08.01.20212091
15Yang J.15.01.20212006
16Liu X.15.01.20211968
17Wang S.08.01.20211930
18Hursthouse M. B.08.01.20211912
19Rheingold A. L.9.01.20211836
20Wang H.9.01.20211829
21Wang Z.08.01.20211828
22Chen Y.15.01.20211739
23Fun H. K.08.01.20211720
24Li L.15.01.20211650
25Zhang W.08.01.20211627
26Li Z.08.01.20211589
27Zhang Z.9.01.20211549
28Chen X.9.01.20211535
29Zhao Y.15.01.20211516
30Gao S.08.01.20211511
31Liu J.08.01.20211481
32Li H.15.01.20211456
33Glidewell C.08.01.20211449
34Blake A. J.08.01.20211415
35Wang C.9.01.20211409
36Yang Y.08.01.20211400
37Bolte M.08.01.20211372
38Chen J.08.01.20211355
39Coles S. J.08.01.20211348
40Wu J.08.01.20211345
41Zhang S.08.01.20211332
42Jones P. G.08.01.20211327
43Zhang Q.08.01.20211309
44Slawin A. M.08.01.20211285
45Li B.15.01.20211273
46Sun J.08.01.20211259
47Li G.08.01.20211231
48Li S.9.01.20211227
49Liu L.15.01.20211224
50Chen L.15.01.20211222
51Liu Z.08.01.20211209
52Tiekink E. R.08.01.20211202
53Chen Z.08.01.20211201
54Clegg W.08.01.20211175
55Butcher R. J.08.01.20211151
56Chen C.08.01.20211138
57Liu B.08.01.20211136
58Smith M. D.08.01.20211088
59Li D.08.01.20211081
60Skelton B. W.08.01.20211079
61Wu Y.15.01.20211054
62Zhang C.08.01.20211053
63Parsons S.08.01.20211052
64Li C.15.01.20211038
65Stephan D. W.08.01.20211028
66Teat S. J.08.01.20211022
67Wyckoff R. W.08.01.20211019
68Roisnel T.08.01.20211018
69Zhao J.08.01.20211012
70Wang Q.08.01.20211001
71Wang W.10.01.2021995
72Liu S.08.01.2021994
73Liu Q.08.01.2021984
74Howard J. A.08.01.2021971
75Xu X.08.01.2021971
76Zhou X.08.01.2021964
77Mahon M. F.08.01.2021963
78Li M.08.01.2021962
79Erker G.08.01.2021954
80Kennedy A. R.08.01.2021953
81Chen S.08.01.2021947
82Ma Y.08.01.2021943
83Lough A. J.08.01.2021939
84Kehr G.08.01.2021937
85Yang H.08.01.2021935
86McDonald R.08.01.2021934
87Liu W.08.01.2021931
88Wei Y.08.01.2021930
89Chen W.13.01.2021927
90Zeller M.15.01.2021922
91Xu J.15.01.2021920
92Daniliuc C. G.08.01.2021915
93Zhao X.15.01.2021910
94Wang B.10.01.2021904
95Lin Z.15.01.2021904
96Liu H.08.01.2021900
97Wang D.08.01.2021900
98Xie Z.08.01.2021894
99Low J. N.08.01.2021892
100Yang X.08.01.2021887
101Song Y.08.01.2021886
102Chen H.9.01.2021885
103Patrick B. O.08.01.2021879
104Zhang G.08.01.2021878
105Zhou Y.15.01.2021871
106Raveau B.08.01.2021870
107Li W.15.01.2021861
108Wu X.08.01.2021852
109Huang W.15.01.2021852
110Wu H.9.01.2021840
111Zhang M.13.01.2021828
112Yang Z.15.01.2021827
113Zhou J.15.01.2021822
114Mague J. T.15.01.2021821
115Li Q.08.01.2021819
116Murray K. S.08.01.2021805
117Xu Y.08.01.2021800
118Hitchcock P. B.08.01.2021800
119White A. J.08.01.2021795
120White A. H.08.01.2021795
121Huang Y.15.01.2021791
122Katrusiak A.08.01.2021788
123Cheng P.08.01.2021780
124Wang P.08.01.2021777
125Thuéry P.08.01.2021777
126Wang M.08.01.2021774
127Rissanen K.08.01.2021772
128Fröhlich R.08.01.2021769
129Fronczek F. R.08.01.2021761
130Jones C.15.01.2021760
131Willis A. C.08.01.2021760
132Olmstead M. M.08.01.2021754
133Huang X.08.01.2021754
134Zhao H.08.01.2021752
135Harms K.08.01.2021752
136Wilson C.08.01.2021748
137Yathirajan H. S.08.01.2021746
138Ma J. F.15.01.2021745
139Zhou H.08.01.2021741
140Císařová I.08.01.2021741
141Lloret F.15.01.2021738
142Frontera A.15.01.2021733
143Xu L.08.01.2021732
144Liu C.08.01.2021732
145Clérac R.08.01.2021728
146Desiraju G. R.12.01.2021727
147Mueller-Buschbaum H.08.01.2021726
148Marsh R. E.08.01.2021723
149Lee G. H.08.01.2021722
150Zhang D.08.01.2021721
NameUpdatedRecords
151Bhattacharya S.08.01.2021721
152Kanatzidis M. G.08.01.2021720
153Hawthorne F. C.08.01.2021719
154Scopelliti R.08.01.2021718
155Ziller J. W.08.01.2021718
156Wang K.08.01.2021716
157Wang R.08.01.2021711
158Light M. E.08.01.2021707
159Braunschweig H.9.01.2021700
160Wang F.08.01.2021700
161Liu G.13.01.2021700
162Ward M. D.08.01.2021682
163Liu D.08.01.2021680
164Levason W.08.01.2021678
165Batsanov A. S.08.01.2021677
166Nangia A.08.01.2021676
167Reid G.08.01.2021675
168Haukka M.08.01.2021674
169Batten S. R.08.01.2021674
170Sun Y.15.01.2021673
171Schröder M.08.01.2021671
172Julve M.08.01.2021668
173Roesky H. W.08.01.2021667
174Ghosh S.08.01.2021666
175Zhao L.08.01.2021666
176Sun D.08.01.2021664
177Yang L.08.01.2021659
178Wardell J. L.08.01.2021659
179Lin J.08.01.2021656
180Yang S.08.01.2021655
181Zhu Y.08.01.2021654
182Xu H.08.01.2021654
183Thompson A. L.08.01.2021653
184Spek A. L.08.01.2021649
185Feng X.15.01.2021647
186Wu B.08.01.2021641
187Zhao B.08.01.2021641
188Li P.15.01.2021637
189Zhu X.08.01.2021637
190Parvez M.08.01.2021636
191Braunstein P.08.01.2021633
192Liu Y. Y.15.01.2021631
193Brennessel W. W.08.01.2021629
194Görls H.08.01.2021626
195Ma J.08.01.2021625
196Zakharov L. N.08.01.2021624
197Grimme S.08.01.2021624
198Ferguson M. J.08.01.2021623
199Rominger F.08.01.2021620
200Carroll P. J.08.01.2021616
201Yang W.08.01.2021612
202Mak T. C.08.01.2021611
203Li Y. Z.08.01.2021611
204Fun H.08.01.2021605
205Akkurt M.9.01.2021604
206Abboud K. A.08.01.2021602
207Zhang Y. Q.15.01.2021602
208Kim Y.08.01.2021599
209Huang J.15.01.2021597
210Wu G.08.01.2021597
211Brechin E. K.08.01.2021597
212Jasinski J. P.08.01.2021594
213Goldberg I.08.01.2021593
214Drew M. G.08.01.2021592
215Scott B. L.08.01.2021588
216Du M.08.01.2021584
217Moubaraki B.08.01.2021582
218Allan D. R.08.01.2021581
219Xu Z.15.01.2021581
220Lutz M.08.01.2021573
221Zhu H.08.01.2021573
222Chandrasekhar V.08.01.2021571
223Zhu Q.08.01.2021569
224Jin G. X.08.01.2021569
225Murillo C. A.08.01.2021568
226Cotton A. F.08.01.2021566
227Wadepohl H.08.01.2021564
228Song H.08.01.2021563
229Fettinger J. C.08.01.2021562
230Harrington R. W.08.01.2021562
231Ghosh P.08.01.2021560
232Maron L.08.01.2021560
233Cobo J.08.01.2021558
234Horton P. N.08.01.2021555
235Weyhermüller T.08.01.2021555
236Jiang J.15.01.2021554
237Büyükgüngör O.08.01.2021553
238Zhang F.08.01.2021551
239Powell A. K.08.01.2021549
240Cao R.08.01.2021548
241Yamashita M.08.01.2021547
242Wernsdorfer W.08.01.2021547
243Hong M.08.01.2021545
244Liu T.08.01.2021545
245Wang Y. Y.15.01.2021539
246Raithby P. R.08.01.2021539
247Bu X.08.01.2021537
248Redshaw C.08.01.2021536
249Foro S.08.01.2021536
250Tahir M. N.08.01.2021536
251Bond A. D.08.01.2021533
252Chen M.08.01.2021530
253Helliwell M.08.01.2021530
254Lang J. P.08.01.2021529
255Yu Y.08.01.2021527
256Ibers J. A.08.01.2021527
257Neumann M. A.08.01.2021526
258Adams H.08.01.2021526
259Sun Z.08.01.2021525
260Evans W. J.08.01.2021525
261Lu Y.15.01.2021523
262Elsegood M. R.08.01.2021521
263Tanaka K.08.01.2021519
264Zhou L.08.01.2021516
265Lewis W.08.01.2021516
266Aldridge S.08.01.2021515
267Chantrapromma S.08.01.2021515
268Fuess H.08.01.2021513
269Wang G.08.01.2021512
270Desper J.08.01.2021512
271Kim J.08.01.2021512
272Zhu J.08.01.2021511
273Wagner M.08.01.2021511
274Shi Y.08.01.2021510
275Parkin S.08.01.2021509
276Chen K.08.01.2021509
277Junk P. C.08.01.2021509
278Fan Y.08.01.2021508
279Xu W.08.01.2021508
280Sun H.08.01.2021508
281Stalke D.08.01.2021507
282Marchetti F.08.01.2021506
283Zhou Z.08.01.2021505
284Chen Q.08.01.2021505
285Su Z. M.08.01.2021505
286Gao Y.08.01.2021504
287Li F.08.01.2021504
288Singh P.08.01.2021503
289Mobin S. M.08.01.2021503
290Kumar S.08.01.2021502
291Price S. L.08.01.2021502
292Suzuki T.08.01.2021501
293Zhu L.08.01.2021500
294Villinger A.08.01.2021500
295Xu C.08.01.2021499
296Peters J. C.08.01.2021499
297Albrecht-Schmitt T. E.08.01.2021498
298Tang Y.08.01.2021497
299Orpen A. G.08.01.2021495
300Jiang H.08.01.2021491